Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry Oakes10Co Salford 45.20  189 
2.Max Pearson10Wigan 45.90  180 
3.Ethan McGuinness10Ramsbottom 46.71  171 
4.Thomas Firth10Bo Kirklees 49.50  144 
5.Isaac Barber10Garstang 50.09  139 
6.Thomas Hill10Bo Kirklees 50.22  137 
7.Alixander Lewis10Co Manch Aq 52.98  117 
8.Reece Bentham10Wigan 53.81  112 
9.Henock Mekonen10Bo Kirklees 53.83  112 
10.Rayne Lewin10Co Manch Aq 54.64  107 
11.Dominic Pokam9Co Manch Aq 57.34  92 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph Ball11Fleetwood 45.03  191 
2.Oli Bottomley11Co Salford 45.09  190 
3.Yonas Mekonen11Bo Kirklees 46.41  174 
4.Cillian Maitos Cassidy11Co Manch Aq 46.58  172 
5.Beau Hanson11Co Manch Aq 47.66  161 
6.Dwayne Williams11Co Salford 48.84  149 
7.Michael Khara11Co Manch Aq 49.90  140 
8.Faris Ravji-Smith11Trafford Met 50.53  135 
9.Gabriel McMurdock11Co Salford 51.46  128 
10.Oliver Morgan Dunne11Co Manch Aq 52.05  123 
11.Benjamin Waterworth11Trafford Met 54.81  106 
12.Yu Xuan Wei11Co Manch Aq 55.53  102 
 Oscar Wincott11Shrewsbury DNC    
 Alexander Pogson11Trafford Met DNC    
 Flynn Buckley11Co Manch Aq DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Xuanming Guo12Co Manch Aq 34.92  410 
2.Tommy Crowther12Ramsbottom 39.32  287 
3.Finlay Pope12Ramsbottom 39.48  283 
4.Benjamin Zhou12Co Manch Aq 39.70  279 
5.Samuel Little12Co Manch Aq 40.30  266 
6.Jack Kinrade12Shrewsbury 40.47  263 
7.Zach Beattie12Bo Kirklees 41.54  243 
8.Thomas Ball12Fleetwood 46.27  176 
9.Maksim Kucko12Bo Kirklees 46.68  171 
10.Laxshan Kemananthan12Co Manch Aq 54.57  107 
 Adam Molloy12Co Manch Aq DNC    
 Mario Darko12Co Manch Aq DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jake Christon13Co Manch Aq 36.87  348 
2.Owen Whiteley13Co Manch Aq 37.14  341 
3.James Plant13Bo Kirklees 37.48  331 
4.Bobby Hulme13Co Manch Aq 38.58  304 
5.Jake Wood13Co Manch Aq 39.10  292 
6.Joe Brook13Bo Kirklees 39.29  288 
7.George Horrocks13Co Manch Aq 40.64  260 
8.Zakaria Elbey13Co Manch Aq 41.19  250 
9.Henry King13Bo Kirklees 42.38  229 
10.Thomas Dickinson13Ramsbottom 42.66  225 
11.Max Broadley13Bo Kirklees 45.91  180 
12.Matthew Dowd13Ramsbottom 46.12  178 
13.Shea Whiteley13Co Manch Aq 46.39  175 
14.James Barber13Co Salford 51.24  129 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James English14Warrender Ba 34.05  442 
2.Ben Croft14Bo Kirklees 34.34  431 
3.Ewan Batey14Warrender Ba 34.64  420 
4.Micah Van Blerk14Warrender Ba 34.73  417 
5.Jamie Jardine14Warrender Ba 35.48  391 
6.Harry Lea14Crewe Flyers 38.58  304 
7.Nathan Lockett14Co Salford 39.19  290 
8.Jamie Pridgeon14Bo Kirklees 39.45  284 
9.Toby Malkin14Stretford 39.75  278 
10.Joshua Barton14Ashton u Lyn 42.05  235 
11.William Knight14Bo Kirklees 42.48  227 
12.Adam Boukhchem14Co Manch Aq 44.64  196 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alasdair Peterson16Warrender Ba 32.80  495 
2.Emil Morawski15Warrender Ba 33.47  466 
3.Finn Bremner15Warrender Ba 34.41  428 
4.Sean Sutton19Co Salford 34.83  413 
5.Finlay Scott16Warrender Ba 35.57  388 
6.Adam Ritchie15Warrender Ba 37.50  331 
7.Arensi Isufi15Co Manch Aq 38.52  305 
8.Mitchell Boyes16Shrewsbury 39.13  291 
9.Callum Shaw15Ashton u Lyn 39.27  288 
10.Dominic Seymour15Co Manch Aq 39.32  287 
11.Owen Thompson17Shrewsbury 41.42  245 
12.Eoin O'Caireallain15Trojan 44.38  199 
 Ali Boabbas19Co Manch Aq DNC    

UP