Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie Cutter10Wigan 3:09.88  393 41.931:30.642:20.82
2.Alice Holt10Wigan 3:22.02  326 46.031:38.272:31.29
3.Sally Peacock10Ramsbottom 3:44.67  237 49.261:46.522:47.32
4.Victoria Novoselov10Co Manch Aq 3:48.26  226 52.691:50.612:51.75
5.Sophia Novoselov10Co Manch Aq 3:52.47  214 54.131:55.152:57.18
6.Astrid Carroll10Bo Kirklees 3:55.44  206 51.321:52.162:53.93
7.Emilia Leslie10Trafford Met 4:05.02  183 56.711:59.393:03.19
8.Henrietta Chick9Cosacss 4:07.19  178 54.901:59.583:03.47
9.Isobel Coulson10Bo Kirklees 4:20.33  152 58.362:05.643:13.04
 Saskia Lockley10Shrewsbury DQ        
 Lauren Watson10Wigan DQ        

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace Jackson11Co Salford 3:01.07  453 39.891:26.282:14.03
2.Cici Noss11Ellesmere Co 3:03.85  433 41.311:28.132:17.65
3.Lilli Tipping11Wigan 3:12.06  379 41.001:29.212:20.37
4.Isabel Lloyd11Wigan 3:14.84  363 45.191:35.332:26.14
5.Alissa Boslem11Co Salford 3:16.79  353 44.161:35.022:27.54
6.Aising Ramsey11Trojan 3:17.98  346 45.721:39.132:29.13
7.Eva Knight11Bo Kirklees 3:20.73  332 45.271:38.032:30.50
8.Scarlett Woolley11Co Salford 3:21.98  326 46.351:40.552:32.24
9.Imogen Folan11Bo Kirklees 3:31.77  283 49.081:43.732:37.19
10.Abigail Cullen11Wigan 3:37.79  260 49.381:46.352:41.85
11.Juliette Byrne11Trojan 3:42.00  246 52.031:49.412:46.74
12.Ava Garside11Bo Kirklees 3:47.58  228 51.901:49.272:48.44
13.Jessica Roberts11Trafford Met 3:55.70  205 50.941:51.032:53.10
14.Amber Allen11Co Manch Aq 3:58.99  197 56.541:56.932:58.27

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ella Wadsworth12Wigan 3:03.31  437 42.201:28.812:16.40
2.Molly Marsh12Bo Kirklees 3:07.45  408 41.041:28.932:18.18
3.Ellie Campbell12Trojan 3:12.65  376 43.311:34.112:23.97
4.Britney Makangou12Co Salford 3:13.57  371 43.061:31.872:22.43
5.Eleanor Hill12Bo Kirklees 3:30.01  290 47.661:41.472:36.49
6.Annabel Broadhead12Bo Kirklees 3:32.73  279 48.171:42.302:38.36
7.Ella Banks12Bo Kirklees 3:39.96  252 50.091:45.942:42.49
 Anya Peters12Bo Kirklees DNC       
 Kara Schuyler12Bo Kirklees DQ        

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Zara Dodd13Ramsbottom 2:47.72  570 37.201:20.112:03.53
2.Ruby Knight13Bo Kirklees 2:56.88  486 39.391:24.332:10.62
3.Emily Oliver13Bo Kirklees 2:59.52  465 41.151:26.272:13.34
4.Ella Blocksidge13Co Salford 3:00.33  459 41.251:27.032:14.58
5.Anwen Reed13Co Salford 3:06.44  415 41.001:28.772:17.90
6.Charlotte Mullarkey13Co Salford 3:12.67  376 42.061:31.432:22.26
7.Erin McNeil13Garstang 3:15.18  362 42.571:32.592:24.93
8.Mia Thomas13Bo Kirklees 3:19.20  340 44.511:34.022:26.47
9.Scarlett Lazenby-Trace13Stretford 3:22.08  326 44.441:37.142:31.29
10.Aimee Allen13Co Manch Aq 3:23.84  317 47.071:39.022:31.91
11.Robyn Jacobs13Co Manch Aq 3:24.37  315 44.801:36.982:29.98
12.Hattie Gibbon13Ramsbottom 3:24.71  313 44.421:36.452:31.60
13.Scarlett Saunders13Co Manch Aq 3:24.92  312 48.051:41.832:34.96
14.Zara Farrow13Bo Kirklees 3:24.95  312 47.281:39.732:33.12
15.Ava Fitzpatrick13Trafford Met 3:25.25  311 46.851:39.172:32.80
16.Lula Parker-Morrison13Co Manch Aq 3:27.98  299 47.881:41.472:35.23
17.Rachel Fishman13Trojan 3:30.89  287 47.801:41.252:37.17
18.Lucy Veighey13Co Manch Aq 3:32.64  279 46.701:40.112:36.52
 Darcy Littlefield13Warrender Ba DNC       
 Olivia Hidayat13Ellesmere Co DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica Murray14Co Salford 2:59.34  466 40.461:25.902:13.28
2.Amy Grovestock14Co Salford 2:59.78  463 40.241:24.912:12.50
3.Sophie Portier14Warrender Ba 3:00.83  455 42.291:28.382:15.07
4.Kiera Wiseman14Crewe Flyers 3:02.12  445 42.081:28.842:16.27
5.Chloe Aitken14Crewe Flyers 3:05.20  423 43.201:30.752:19.08
6.Poppy Maskill14Alsager143:05.88  419 41.751:29.542:18.29
7.Erin Scally14Bo Kirklees 3:16.65  353 44.121:34.352:26.17
8.Lily Smith14Co Manch Aq 3:19.15  340 45.911:36.492:28.40
9.Scarlett Leighton14Wigan 3:21.55  328 46.041:36.422:29.65
 Raya Jacobson14Co Salford DNC       
 Emily Farr14Ellesmere Co DQ        
 Evie Floate14Ellesmere Co DQ        

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily Hirst18Bo Kirklees 2:52.70  522 39.461:22.722:07.16
2.Nicole Stack15Warrender Ba 2:53.67  513 39.791:24.712:10.15
3.Cara Johnston15Warrender Ba 2:56.67  488 39.651:24.142:09.32
4.Amelia Jones15Bo Kirklees 3:03.15  438 41.261:28.362:16.26
5.Martha Hirst15Bo Kirklees 3:03.25  437 42.041:29.082:15.71
6.Karis Blake15Co Manch Aq 3:03.91  432 40.971:27.542:15.25
7.Ana O'Brien16Stretford 3:07.82  406 43.091:31.922:20.67
8.Aurora-mar Fogato15Co Manch Aq 3:15.82  358 43.751:33.192:24.81
9.Sophie Kershaw16Ashton u Lyn 3:20.06  336 43.971:34.722:28.39
10.Melissa Coaten15Shrewsbury 3:26.53  305 45.381:39.142:32.42
 Emily Allen15Co Salford DNC       
 Daniela Gelmetti17Shrewsbury DNC       

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Poppy Maskill14Alsager143:05.88  753 41.751:29.542:18.29

UP