Men 400m Freestyle - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Daniel Jervis25Swansea Uni 3:51.70 -.--856 
 50m 26.79100m 55.45150m 1:24.69200m 1:54.39250m 2:23.65300m 2:53.11350m 3:22.75400m 3:51.70 
2.Felix Auboeck25Austria 3:52.44 -.--848 
 50m 27.28100m 56.86150m 1:26.39200m 1:56.09250m 2:25.38300m 2:55.34350m 3:24.92400m 3:52.44 
3.Max Litchfield26Loughboro NC 3:53.18 -.--840 
 50m 27.24100m 57.39150m 1:27.32200m 1:57.29250m 2:26.64300m 2:56.12350m 3:25.41400m 3:53.18 
4.Tobias Robinson25Loughboro NC 3:53.45 -.--837 
 50m 27.69100m 56.98150m 1:26.73200m 1:56.29250m 2:25.71300m 2:55.18350m 3:24.78400m 3:53.45 
5.William Bell19Loughboro Un 3:54.82 -.--823 
 50m 27.51100m 57.11150m 1:26.89200m 1:56.82250m 2:26.38300m 2:55.96350m 3:25.38400m 3:54.82 
6.Kieran Bird22Bath NC 3:57.60 -.--794 
 50m 27.59100m 57.83150m 1:28.24200m 1:58.71250m 2:28.23300m 2:58.44350m 3:28.35400m 3:57.60 
7.Luke Turley21Bath NC 3:57.65 -.--794 
 50m 27.80100m 57.95150m 1:28.16200m 1:58.08250m 2:27.84300m 2:57.81350m 3:27.92400m 3:57.65 
8.Daniel Wiffin20Ireland 3:58.26 -.--788 
 50m 27.69100m 57.24150m 1:27.26200m 1:57.49250m 2:27.51300m 2:57.98350m 3:28.42400m 3:58.26 
9.Jack Burnell28Loughboro NC 3:58.89 -.--781 
 50m 28.11100m 58.55150m 1:29.01200m 1:59.43250m 2:29.90300m 3:00.32350m 3:30.87400m 3:58.89 
10.Charlie Hutchison19Dumfries 3:59.16 -.--779 
 50m 28.22100m 58.64150m 1:28.84200m 1:59.38250m 2:29.44300m 2:59.91350m 3:30.17400m 3:59.16 
11.Harry Constantine21Hatfield 4:00.72 -.--764 
 50m 28.52100m 59.29150m 1:30.18200m 2:01.05250m 2:31.34300m 3:01.84350m 3:31.68400m 4:00.72 
12.Asterios Daldogiannis24Greece 4:01.23 -.--759 
 50m 27.91100m 57.89150m 1:28.05200m 1:58.69250m 2:29.34300m 3:00.37350m 3:31.62400m 4:01.23 
13.Jakob Goodman21Millfield 4:01.93 -.--752 
 50m 27.83100m 57.69150m 1:27.81200m 1:58.24250m 2:28.36300m 2:59.65350m 3:30.95400m 4:01.93 
14.William Ryley23Bath Univ 4:02.04 -.--751 
 50m 27.74100m 58.11150m 1:28.81200m 1:59.50250m 2:29.85300m 3:00.50350m 3:31.42400m 4:02.04 
15.Edward Mildred18Northampton 4:05.79 -.--717 
 50m 27.79100m 58.79150m 1:29.98200m 2:01.35250m 2:32.12300m 3:03.62350m 3:34.91400m 4:05.79 
16.Jonathan Booth23Bo Kirklees94:32.55 -.--526 
 50m 30.84100m 1:04.59150m 1:39.13200m 2:14.27250m 2:49.25300m 3:24.94350m 3:59.66400m 4:32.55 
17.Jacob Leach21Cockermouth94:32.60 -.--526 
 50m 30.77100m 1:04.79150m 1:39.23200m 2:13.96250m 2:49.00300m 3:24.08350m 3:58.98400m 4:32.60 
18.Oliver Hynd27Nova Cent'n94:37.50 -.--498 
 50m 31.20100m 1:04.60150m 1:39.28200m 2:14.47250m 2:50.06300m 3:26.13350m 4:02.10400m 4:37.50 
19.Michael Jones27Co Manch Aq74:55.13 -.--414 
 50m 34.13100m 1:10.42150m 1:47.17200m 2:24.48250m 3:01.61300m 3:39.73350m 4:17.89400m 4:55.13 

Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime R.T.BDPoints 
1.Michael Jones27Co Manch Aq74:55.13 -.--797 
 50m 34.13100m 1:10.42150m 1:47.17200m 2:24.48250m 3:01.61300m 3:39.73350m 4:17.89400m 4:55.13 
2.Jonathan Booth23Bo Kirklees94:32.55 -.--771 
 50m 30.84100m 1:04.59150m 1:39.13200m 2:14.27250m 2:49.25300m 3:24.94350m 3:59.66400m 4:32.55 
3.Jacob Leach21Cockermouth94:32.60 -.--770 
 50m 30.77100m 1:04.79150m 1:39.23200m 2:13.96250m 2:49.00300m 3:24.08350m 3:58.98400m 4:32.60 
4.Oliver Hynd27Nova Cent'n94:37.50 -.--730 
 50m 31.20100m 1:04.60150m 1:39.28200m 2:14.47250m 2:50.06300m 3:26.13350m 4:02.10400m 4:37.50 

UP